Laptop Brands
Choosing the best laptop brand is a crucial part of laptop shopping. Discount Computer Depot carries the top pc brands, Dell, Hp and Lenovo, ensuring that whichever brand you choose provides you with the best user experience possible. Discount Computer Depot’s used, and refurbished laptops are all infused with Intel Core processors and pre-installed with Windows 10 operating system. Whether choosing between a robust and flexible Dell, a sleek and stylish HP or a vibrant and entertaining Lenovo, quality is guaranteed by Discount Computer Depot’s one-year free warranty. All Discount Computer Depot’s laptops are put through three of the most inclusive tests one can perform on a computer confirming we guarantee premium quality and extended life at cheap and budget friendly prices. Discount Computer Depot laptops are infused with Intel processors and pre-installed with Windows 10. We pride ourselves on customer satisfaction so feel free to give us a call, thank you for shopping and best of wishes! – DCD Team
-
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Laptop Computer Intel i7 10th Gen 16GB 256GB SSD no OS
Lenovo
$375.00Operating System: Genuine Windows 11 Professional Installed and Ready to Use! CPU: Intel Core i7 10th gen Processor Memory: 16GB Hard Drive:$375.00 -
Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i7 12th Gen 10-Core 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$599.99 - $779.99Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i7 12th Gen 10-Core 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot$599.99 - $779.99 -
Dell Latitude 3520 15.6" Laptop Computer Intel Core i7 11th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$399.99 - $519.98Dell Latitude 3520 15.6" Laptop Computer Intel Core i7 11th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot$399.99 - $519.98 -
Dell Precision 5540 15.6" Laptop Workstation Computer Intel Core i7 9th Generation 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$584.99 - $760.98Dell Precision 5540 15.6" Laptop Workstation Computer Intel Core i7 9th Generation 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount$584.99 - $760.98 -
Apple MacBook Pro Late 2019 16in Display Core i7 4.5GHz 16GB RAM RAM 512GB SSD | Space Gray | MacOS
Apple
$419.99 - $545.98Apple MacBook Pro Late 2019 16in Display Core i7 4.5GHz 16GB RAM RAM 512GB SSD | Space Gray | MacOS About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then...$419.99 - $545.98 -
Dell Latitude 7430 14in Laptop Intel i5 12th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$349.99 - $454.98Dell Latitude 7430 14in Laptop Intel i5 12th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking$349.99 - $454.98 -
2020 Apple MacBook Air M1 CPU 13" Laptop 8GB RAM 128GB SSD Space Gray | macOS Sequoia
Apple
$379.00 - $493.002020 Apple MacBook Air M1 CPU 13" Laptop 8GB RAM 128GB SSD Space Gray | macOS Sequoia About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then Discount...$379.00 - $493.00 -
2020 Apple MacBook Air M1 CPU 13" Laptop 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Silver | macOS Sequoia
Apple
$455.00 - $768.302020 Apple MacBook Air M1 CPU 13" Laptop 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Silver | macOS Sequoia About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then Discount...$455.00 - $768.30 -
2020 Apple MacBook Air Intel i3 13" Laptop 8GB RAM 128GB SSD Space Gray | macOS Sequoia
Apple
$289.00 - $363.002020 Apple MacBook Air Intel i3 13" Laptop 8GB RAM 128GB SSD Space Gray | macOS Sequoia About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then Discount...$289.00 - $363.00 -
Dell Latitude 7430 14" FHD Laptop Intel Core i7 12th Gen 10-Core 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$599.98 - $779.97Dell Latitude 7430 14" FHD Laptop Intel Core i7 12th Gen 10-Core 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that wo$599.98 - $779.97 -
Dell Latitude 7430 14" FHD Laptop Intel Core i7 12th Gen 10-Core 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$549.99 - $714.99Dell Latitude 7430 14" FHD Laptop Intel Core i7 12th Gen 10-Core 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a$549.99 - $714.99 -
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Laptop Computer Intel i7 11th Gen 16GB 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Lenovo
$430.00Operating System: Genuine Windows 11 Professional Installed and Ready to Use! CPU: Intel Core i7 11th gen Processor Memory: 16GB Hard Drive:$430.00 -
HP EliteBook 850 G7 15.6in Laptop Intel i7 10th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
HP
$370.00 - $481.00HP EliteBook 850 G7 15.6in Laptop Intel i7 10th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you$370.00 - $481.00 -
Dell Latitude 5420 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5 11th Gen 8GB 256GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$230.00Dell Latitude 5420 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5 11th Gen 8GB 256GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot<$230.00 -
Dell Latitude 3410 14in Laptop Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$240.00 - $312.00Dell Latitude 3410 14in Laptop Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot If you$240.00 - $312.00 -
Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i5 12th Gen 4.4GHz 10-Core 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$349.99 - $454.99Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i5 12th Gen 4.4GHz 10-Core 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a$349.99 - $454.99 -
HP EliteBook 850 G8 15.6" Business Laptop PC Intel Core i5 11th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
HP
$329.99HP EliteBook 850 G8 15.6" Business Laptop PC Intel Core i5 11th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot$329.99 -
Dell Precision 3560 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 11th Gen 4.7GHz 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA Quadro Graphics
Dell
$474.99Dell Precision 3560 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 11th Gen 4.7GHz 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA Quadro Graphics About Discoun$474.99 -
Dell Precision 5550 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 10th Gen 5.1GHz 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA Graphics
Dell
$599.99 - $779.99Dell Precision 5550 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 10th Gen 5.1GHz 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA Graphics About Discount Compu$599.99 - $779.99 -
Dell Precision 3561 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 11th Gen 8-Core 4.6GHz 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA Graphics
Dell
$499.99 - $649.99Dell Precision 3561 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 11th Gen 8-Core 4.6GHz 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA Graphics About Discoun$499.99 - $649.99 -
Dell Precision 3560 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 11th Gen 4.7GHz 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 NVIDIA Quadro Graphics
Dell
$449.99 - $584.99Dell Precision 3560 15.6" Workstation Laptop Intel Core i7 11th Gen 4.7GHz 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 NVIDIA Quadro Graphics About Discount Comp$449.99 - $584.99 -
HP EliteBook 840 G6 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5 8th Generation 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional
HP
$249.95 - $269.99HP EliteBook 840 G6 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5-8365U 8th Generation 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 1.6 GHz Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe...$249.95 - $269.99 -
Dell Latitude 3400 Laptop 14" Intel i5-8265U Quad-Core 8th Gen 1.60GHz 16GB Ram 512GB Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$229.99 - $298.99Dell Latitude 3400 Laptop 14" Intel Core i5-8265U Quad-Core 8th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 1.60GHz Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe...$229.99 - $298.99 -
Dell Latitude 7490 14" Laptop Core i5 8th Gen PC 8GB Ram 256GB NVMe SSD Windows 11 Home
Dell
$209.95 - $272.94$209.95 - $272.94 -
HP ProBook 450 G6 15.6" Laptop i5-8265U 1.6GHz Quad-Core 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
HP
$224.98 - $292.47<$224.98 - $292.47