Intel Core i5 Desktops
-
Dell OptiPlex 7020 SFF Intel i5-14500 14th Gen 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro | Wi-Fi
Dell
$849.99 - $1,104.99Dell OptiPlex 7020 SFF Intel i5-14500 14th Gen 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro | Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are$849.99 - $1,104.99 -
HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC
HP
$409.99 - $532.99HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC About Discount Computer Depot If you are$409.99 - $532.99 -
Dell OptiPlex 7080 Micro Desktop Intel Core i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$333.33 - $433.33Dell OptiPlex 7080 Micro Desktop Intel Core i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you a$333.33 - $433.33 -
HP EliteDesk 800 G6 SFF Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Dual 24in Monitors Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi, DVD/RW
HP
$520.00 - $676.00HP EliteDesk 800 G6 SFF Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Dual 24in Monitors Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi, DVD/RW About Discount Computer Depot$520.00 - $676.00 -
HP EliteOne 800 G5 23.8in All In One Intel i5 9th Gen. 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro
HP
$459.99 - $597.98HP EliteOne 800 G5 23.8in All In One Intel i5 9th Gen. 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are loo$459.99 - $597.98 -
HP ProDesk 400 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC
HP
$299.99 - $389.98HP ProDesk 400 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC About Discount Computer Depot If you are lo$299.99 - $389.98 -
Dell OptiPlex 5060 Tower Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$299.99 - $389.98Dell OptiPlex 5060 Tower Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looki$299.99 - $389.98 -
HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Micro Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 22in LCD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi
HP
$385.99 - $501.79HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Micro Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 22in LCD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you$385.99 - $501.79 -
Dell OptiPlex 3070 Mini Pc Desktop Computer Intel i5 9th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi
Dell
$289.99 - $376.99Dell OptiPlex 3070 Mini Pc Desktop Computer Intel i5 9th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer tha$289.99 - $376.99 -
HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi
HP
$383.74 - $498.86HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe com$383.74 - $498.86 -
HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi
HP
$359.99 - $467.99HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then$359.99 - $467.99 -
HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi
HP
$353.78 - $459.91HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then$353.78 - $459.91 -
HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi
HP
$329.99 - $428.99HP ProDesk 600 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe co$329.99 - $428.99 -
Dell OptiPlex 7010 Mini Pc Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 13th Gen. 8-Core 16GB RAM 512GB NVMe SSD Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$699.98 - $909.97Dell OptiPlex 7010 Mini Pc Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 13th Gen. 8-Core 16GB RAM 512GB NVMe SSD Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean,$699.98 - $909.97 -
Dell OptiPlex Tower Desktop Computer Intel Core i3 8GB RAM 256GB Windows 11
Dell
$185.00 - $280.00Dell OptiPlex Tower Desktop Computer Intel Core i3 8GB RAM 256GB Windows 11 About Discount Computer Depot If you are looki$185.00 - $280.00 -
HP ProDesk 600 G6 Small Form Factor (SFF) Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi
HP
$429.95 - $558.94$429.95 - $558.94 -
Dell OptiPlex 5270 21.5in All In One Desktop Computer Intel i5 9th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$306.78 - $398.81Dell OptiPlex 5270 21.5in All In One Desktop Computer Intel i5 9th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot$306.78 - $398.81 -
HP ProDesk 600 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB M.2 SSD Windows 11 Pro PC
HP
$344.88 - $448.34HP ProDesk 800 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB M.2 SSD Windows 11 Pro PC About Discount Computer Depot If you ar$344.88 - $448.34 -
HP ProDesk 600 G6 Small Form Factor (SFF) Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi
HP
$359.95 - $467.94$359.95 - $467.94 -
HP EliteDesk 800 G9 SFF Intel i5- 12th 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi
HP
$569.95 - $740.94HP EliteDesk 800 G9 SFF Intel i5- 12th 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that$569.95 - $740.94 -
Dell OptiPlex 5070 Mini Pc Desktop Computer Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 19in LCD Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi
Dell
$309.95 - $402.94Dell OptiPlex 5070 Mini Pc Desktop Computer Intel i5 8th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 19in LCD Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot$309.95 - $402.94 -
Dell OptiPlex 7080 Mini Pc Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$419.98 - $545.97Dell OptiPlex 7080 Mini Pc Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking$419.98 - $545.97 -
Dell OptiPlex 5060 Tower Intel Core i5 8th Gen 32GB RAM 256GB SSD DVD-RW Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$449.98 - $584.97Dell OptiPlex 5060 Tower Intel Core i5 8th Gen 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are lookin$449.98 - $584.97 -
HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC
HP
$275.00 - $441.97HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Micro Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then Discount...$275.00 - $441.97 -
Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Intel Core i5 9th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$325.98 - $423.77Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Intel Core i5 9th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are lo$325.98 - $423.77 -
Lenovo ThinkCentre M720q Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Lenovo
$394.47 - $512.81Lenovo ThinkCentre M720q Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looki$394.47 - $512.81 -
Lenovo ThinkCentre M720q Intel i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi
Lenovo
$249.98Lenovo ThinkCentre M720q Intel i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are loo$249.98 -
HP ProDesk 600 G6 Small Form Factor (SFF) Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Dual 22in Monitors Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi, DVD/RW
HP
$405.00 - $526.30HP ProDesk 600 G6 Small Form Factor (SFF) Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Dual 22in Monitors Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi, DVD/RW About D$405.00 - $526.30 -
HP ProDesk 600 G6 Small Form Factor (SFF) Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi
HP
$345.00 - $414.00$345.00 - $414.00 -
Dell OptiPlex 3080 MT Intel Core i5-10500 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro, DVD, Wi-Fi
Dell
$480.00Dell OptiPlex 3080 MT Intel Core i5-10500 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro, DVD, Wi-Fi About Discount Computer Depot If you are l$480.00 -
Dell Precision 3430 SFF Desktop Computer Core i5 8th gen Processor 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24" Monitor Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$389.98 - $506.97Dell Precision 3430 SFF Desktop Computer Core i5 8th gen Processor 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24" Monitor Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Co$389.98 - $506.97 -
HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Micro Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB Solid State Drive Windows 11 Pro
HP
$334.98 - $435.47HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Micro Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB Solid State Drive Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then Discount...$334.98 - $435.47 -
Dell OptiPlex 5080 Mini Pc Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$315.00 - $348.00Dell OptiPlex 5080 Mini Pc Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe comp$315.00 - $348.00 -
HP EliteOne 800 G5 23.8in All In One Intel i5 9th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Home
HP
$399.98 - $479.98HP EliteOne 800 G5 23.8in All In One Intel i5 9th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Home About Discount Computer Depot If you are$399.98 - $479.98 -
Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 9th gen 32GB RAM 1TB HDD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$480.00 - $624.00Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 9th gen 32GB RAM 1TB HDD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking f$480.00 - $624.00 -
Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 9th gen 32GB RAM 1TB HDD Windows 11 Home
Dell
$465.00 - $604.50Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 9th gen 32GB RAM 1TB HDD Windows 11 Home About Discount Computer Depot If you$465.00 - $604.50 -
HP ProDesk 600 G4 SFF Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi DVD/RW
HP
$305.98 - $397.77HP ProDesk 600 G4 SFF Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi DVD/RW About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then Discount...$305.98 - $397.77 -
Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 9th gen 8GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11 Home
Dell
$225.00 - $270.00Dell OptiPlex 7070 SFF Desktop Computer Intel Core i5 9th gen 8GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11 Home About Discount Computer Depot If yo$225.00 - $270.00 -
Dell OptiPlex 5060 Tower Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$274.98 - $357.47Dell OptiPlex 5060 Tower Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If$274.98 - $357.47 -
HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Dual 22in Windows 11 Pro
HP
$421.98 - $548.57HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Mini Pc Intel i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Dual 22in Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot$421.98 - $548.57