Intel Core i5 Laptops
-
Dell Latitude 5540 15in Laptop Intel Core i5-13th gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$398.00 - $500.98Dell Latitude 5540 15in Laptop Intel Core i5 13th gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot<$398.00 - $500.98 -
Dell Latitude 7430 14in Laptop Intel i5 12th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$349.99 - $454.98Dell Latitude 7430 14in Laptop Intel i5 12th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking$349.99 - $454.98 -
Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i5 12th Gen 10-Core 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$314.99 - $409.49Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i5 12th Gen 10-Core 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great then...$314.99 - $409.49 -
HP EliteBook 840 G5 Laptop 14" Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
HP
$269.98HP EliteBook 840 G5 Laptop 14" Intel Core i5 8th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe computer that works great$269.98 -
Dell Latitude 5420 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5 11th Gen 8GB 256GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$230.00Dell Latitude 5420 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5 11th Gen 8GB 256GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot<$230.00 -
Dell Latitude 3410 14in Laptop Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Professional
Dell
$240.00 - $312.00Dell Latitude 3410 14in Laptop Intel i5 10th Gen 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot If you$240.00 - $312.00 -
Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i5 12th Gen 4.4GHz 10-Core 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$349.99 - $454.99Dell Latitude 5430 Laptop 14” FHD Intel Core i5 12th Gen 4.4GHz 10-Core 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a$349.99 - $454.99 -
HP EliteBook 850 G8 15.6" Business Laptop PC Intel Core i5 11th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
HP
$329.99HP EliteBook 850 G8 15.6" Business Laptop PC Intel Core i5 11th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot$329.99 -
HP EliteBook 850 G7 15.6" Laptop PC Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Home
HP
$279.99 - $363.99HP EliteBook 850 G7 15.6" Laptop PC Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Home About Discount Computer Depot$279.99 - $363.99 -
Dell Latitude 5410 14in Laptop Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$284.95 - $370.44Dell Latitude 5410 14in Laptop Intel Core i5 10th Gen. 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro About Discount Computer Depot If you ar$284.95 - $370.44 -
HP EliteBook 840 G6 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5 8th Generation 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional
HP
$249.95 - $269.99HP EliteBook 840 G6 14" Laptop Computer Intel Core i5-8365U 8th Generation 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 1.6 GHz Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe...$249.95 - $269.99 -
Dell Latitude 3400 Laptop 14" Intel i5-8265U Quad-Core 8th Gen 1.60GHz 16GB Ram 512GB Windows 11 Pro
Dell
$229.99 - $298.99Dell Latitude 3400 Laptop 14" Intel Core i5-8265U Quad-Core 8th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 1.60GHz Wi-Fi Windows 11 Professional About Discount Computer Depot If you are looking for a clean, safe...$229.99 - $298.99 -
HP EliteBook 850 G5 15.6" Laptop Computer Intel Core i7 -8650U 1.9GHz 8th Gen 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro
HP
$329.99 - $349.95Operating System: Genuine Windows 10 Pro is Installed and Ready to Use! CPU: Intel Core i7 8th Gen Memory: 16 GB Hard Drive: 512 GB SSD (Stores thousands of photos and documents) Ports: USB, HDMI...$329.99 - $349.95